College Employees List

Teachers List

SL Teachers Name Designation Department Mobile No. E-mail. Photo
01 Md. Nurul Islam Principal Administration 01712543960 01972543960 nurul6212@gmail.com principalbcr@gmail.com
02 Md.kamruzzaman Vic-Principal Administration 01711109634
03 Selina Yeasmin Assistant Professor Bangla 01727445733
04 Mosammat Zohura Khatun Lecturer Bangla 017120873311
05 Shahanaz Begum Lecturer Bangla 01732366811
06 Kakoli Rani Ghosh Lecturer Bangla 01737066283
07 Ismot Jerin Eva Lecturer Bangla 01738346343
08 MD. mahabub Alam Lecturer Bangla 01714659081
09 Md. Saidur Rahman Lecturer Bangla 01738139391
10 Sultana Akhter Jahan Assistant Professor English 01711436663
11 Begum Nazmun Nahar Lecturer English 91722403730
12 Sobnom Zinat Sultana Lecturer English 01713211397
13 Md. Mithu Kabiraj Lecturer English 01746244547
14 Most. Sabrina Haque Lecturer English 01768559764
15 Md. Emran Hossain Shah Lecturer English 01704677477
16 G.M.Fazle Rabbi Lecturer English 01716819561
17 A.F.M Lutful Haque Lecturer English 01925409463
18 Md.Lutfar Rahman Assistant Professor History
19 Md. Mashudur Rahman Lecturer History
20 Most. Zebunnesa Lecturer History
21 Atia Akhter Luna Lecturer History
22 Rowsan Ara Khatun Lecturer History
23 Most. Fathema Khatun Lecturer History
24 Md. Hasibur Rahman Lecturer History
25 Most. Laila Arzuman Ara Assistant Professor Islamic History
26 Ferdowsy Begum Lecturer Islamic History
27 Md. Abdullha Al Faruki Lecturer Islamic History
28 Md. Mohamenul Islam Lecturer Islamic History
29 Md. Abul Kalam Azad Lecturer Islamic History
30 Most. Jamila Akhter Lecturer Islamic History
31 Md. Tobibur Rahman Lecturer Islamic History
32 Md. Iqbal Hossain Lecturer Political Science
33 Most. Selina Pervin Lecturer Political Science
34 Most. Fahmida Khatun Lecturer Political Science
35 Most. Rebeka Sultana Lecturer Political Science
36 Ismot Ara Pervin Lecturer Political Science
37 Sharmin Sultana Lecturer Political Science
38 Romana Akhter Lecturer Political Science
39 Wahida Sultana Lecturer Sociology
40 Sahab Uddin Ahmed Lecturer Sociology
41 Sharmin Sultana Lecturer Sociology
42 Bonny Hossain Lecturer Sociology
43 Zinat Sharmin Lecturer Sociology
44 Sohela Akhter Lecturer Sociology
45 Md. Alomgir Hossain Lecturer Sociology
46 Md. Abdullah Hel Safi Assistant Professor Sociolwork
47 Most. Sukria Yeasmin Lecturer Sociolwork
48 Priti Rani Das Lecturer Sociolwork
49 Dil Ara Rumi Lecturer Sociolwork
50 Shama Sohela Tafi Lecturer Sociolwork
51 Md. Azim Uddin Lecturer Sociolwork
52 Md. Selim Hossain Lecturer Sociolwork
53 Lecturer Sociolwork
54 Asim Kumar Das Lecturer Economics
55 Md. Shahidul Islam Lecturer Economics
56 Nargis Zaman Lecturer Economics
57 Zahanara Jesmin Lecturer Economics
58 Md. Masud Rana Lecturer Economics
59 Md. Rabiul Karim Lecturer Economics
60 Md. Mamun Or Rashid Mehedi Lecturer Economics
61 Md. Motiur Rahman Lecturer Geography
62 A.T.M. Anisur Rahman Lecturer Geography
63 Md. Shamsul Alam Lecturer Geography
64 Sanzida Islam Lecturer Geography
65 Md. Firoz Hasan dewan Lecturer Geography
66 Md. Shahin Alam Lecturer Geography
67 Lecturer Geography
68 Shahanara Akhter Lecturer Philosophy
69 Most. Nazera Khatun Lecturer Philosophy
70 Most. Selima Khatun Lecturer Philosophy
71 Noor Mohammad Lecturer Philosophy
72 Umme Rumana Lecturer Philosophy
73 Fatema Tuz Zohura Lecturer Philosophy
74 Most. Sarmin Sultana Lecturer Philosophy
75 Most. Golap Rokeya Lecturer Philosophy
76 Begum Ruksana Lecturer Psycology
77 Most. Shahoria Pervin Lecturer Psycology
78 Md. Mushfiqur Rahman Demonestrator Psycology
79 D. Md. Gias Uddin Lecturer Islamic Studies
80 Mohammad Kamal Uddin Lecturer Islamic Studies
81 Md. Hayder Ali Lecturer Islamic Studies
81 Md. Ilias Ahmed Lecturer ICT
82 Md. Rezaul Karim Demonestrator ICT
83 Sultana Wahida Zahan Lecturer Physics
84 Lecturer Physics
84 Lecturer Physics
84 Demonestrator Physics
85 Md. Jahangir Hossain Lecturer Chemistry
85 Md. Jahangir Hossain Lecturer Chemistry
85 Md. Jahangir Hossain Lecturer Chemistry
86 Md. Ismil Hossain Demonestrator Chemistry
87 Lecturer Mathmetics
88 Lecturer Mathmetics
89 Lecturer Mathmetics
90 Lecturer Mathmetics
91 Lecturer Mathmetics
92 Lecturer Mathmetics
93 Lecturer Mathmetics
94 Lecturer Botany
95 Lecturer Botany
96 Lecturer Botany
97 Lecturer Zoology
98 Lecturer Zoology
99 Lecturer Zoology
100 Lecturer Zoology
101 Lecturer Accounting
102 Lecturer Accounting
103 Lecturer Accounting
104 Lecturer Accounting
105 Lecturer Accounting
106 Lecturer Accounting
107 Lecturer Accounting
108 Lecturer Management
109 Lecturer Management
110 Lecturer Management
111 Lecturer Management
112 Lecturer Management
113 Lecturer Management
114 Lecturer Marketing
115 Lecturer Marketing
116 Lecturer Marketing
117 Lecturer Marketing
118 Lecturer Marketing
119 Most. Kamrun Nahar Lecturer Finance
120 Nure Sultana Lecturer Finance
121 Md. Rakibul Aman Lecturer Finance
122 Md. Atiqur Rahman Lecturer Statistics

Office Employees List

SL Employee name Designation Department Mobile No. E-mail. Photo
01 A.K.M. Fazlul Haque Office Assist. Computer Operator
02 Md. Uzzal Sardar Account Assistant
03 Md. Rubiyat Islam Office Assist. Computer Operator
03 Md. Rubiyat Islam Office Assist. Computer Operator
03 Md. Rubiyat Islam Office Assist. Computer Operator
03 Md. Rubiyat Islam Office Assist. Computer Operator
03 Md. Rubiyat Islam Office Assist. Computer Operator
03 Md. Rubiyat Islam Office Assist. Computer Operator
03 Md. Rubiyat Islam Office Assist. Computer Operator
03 Md. Rubiyat Islam Office Assist. Computer Operator
03 Md. Rubiyat Islam Office Assist. Computer Operator
03 Md. Rubiyat Islam Office Assist. Computer Operator
03 Md. Rubiyat Islam Office Assist. Computer Operator